Випуск 2019

11-А клас (профіль іноземної філології)

1.        Адоніна Софія Олегівна

2.        Бервено Володимир Сергійович

3.        Боровицька Олександра Андріївна

4.        Водовозов Петро Євгенійович

5.        Дудка Анастасія Андріївна

6.        Журавель Артем Михайлович

7.        Калмиков Валерій Євгенович

8.        Карамишева Анна Дмитрівна

9.        Каризська Злата Ігорівна

10.   Костенко Яна Ярославівна

11.   Маляр Юлія Вікторівна

12.   Мєлких Анастасія Едуардівна

13.   Олійник Поліна Олексіївна

14.   Полозкова Раїса Євгенівна

15.   Фельдштейн Катерина Владиславівна

16.   Фіалка Михайло Михайлович

11-Б клас (профіль іноземної філології)

1.       Булах Катерина Андріївна

2.       Гармаш Дар'я Олексіївна

3.       Кірея Олександр Віталійович

4.       Клименко Олександр Тарасович

5.       Круглова Дарина Вікторівна

6.       Кудіна Катерина Євгенівна

7.       Ляхова Катерина Сергіївна

8.       Міллер Микита Андрійович

9.       Олійникова Дар'я Юріївна

10.  Петрікіна Дар'я Олександрівна

11.  Семенуха Катерина Романівна

12.  Трубчанінова Аліна Сергіївна

13.  Ушаков Юрій Дмитрович

11-В клас (економічний профіль)

1.     Алєксєєва Еліна Андріївна

2.     Бережний Олексій Сергійович

3.     Грищенко Руслан Вадимович

4.     Груцяк Анна Василівна

5.     Звагольський Олексій Володимирович

6.     Калмикова Катерина Андріївна

7.     Макаренко Анастасія Олександрівна

8.     Міщерякова Анна Олександрівна

9.     Піляєва Анастасія Вікторівна

10.        Радченко Михайло Вадимович

11.        Савченко Марія Олександрівна

12.        Салаєв Тимур Оллаєрович

13.        Самощенко Марія Павлівна

14.        Тарапата Ярослав Ігорович

15.        Циценя Юлій Юрійович

11-Г клас (фізико-математичний  профіль)

1.       Водовозова Єлизавета Євгеніївна

2.       Гайденко Аліса Едуардівна

3.       Горєтий Нікіта Сергійович

4.       Дерев'янко Ірина Ігорівна

5.       Дунаєва Поліна Сергіївна

6.       Затуліна Єлизавета Юріївна

7.       Колесник Данило Денисович

8.       Коліушко Анастасія Денисівна

9.       Ляшенко Денис Олегович

10.  Масалітін Володимир Васильович

11.  Мащенко Микита Олександович

12.  Миргородський Дмитро Олексійович

13.  Павленко Владислава Максимівна

14.  Панченко Леонід Андрійович

15.  Пісклова Маргарита Валеріївна

16.  Пурей Анастасія Миколаївна

17.  Селевич Олексій Вадимович

18.  Скрильов Глеб Валерійович

19.  Таран Михайло Романович

20.  Фуніков Антон Сергійович

21.  Чуєва Соф'я Сергіївна

22.  Чуйко Ілля Олегович

23.  Шульга Олександр Анатолійович